Print this page

Directory

Click on the School Name to see additional details
Name
Alston Primary School
Appleby Grammar School
Appleby Primary School
Armathwaite School
Asby Endowed School
Austin Friars School
Bampton Endowed School
Beaconside CE Junior School
Belah School
Belle Vue Junior School
Bewcastle School
Bishop Goodwin Memorial CE Junior School
Blackford CE Primary School
Bolton School
Brampton Junior School
Brook Street Primary School
Brough School
Brunswick School
Burgh-by-Sands School
Caldew Lea School
Caldew School
Calthwaite CE School
Carlisle College
Castle Carrock School
Clifton School
Crosby Ravensworth CE School
Crosby-on-Eden CE School
Culgaith CE School
Cummersdale School
Cumwhinton School
Eden Grove School
Fir Ends Primary School
Gilsland CE School
Great Corby School
Great Orton School
Greystoke School
Hallbankgate Village School
Hayton CE Primary School
High Hesket CE School
Houghton CE School
Hunter Hall School
Inglewood Junior School
Irthington Village School
Ivegill CE School
James Rennie School
Kingmoor Junior School
Kirkbampton CE School
Kirkby Stephen Primary School
Kirkby Thore School
Kirkoswald CE School
Lanercost CE School
Langwathby CE School
Lazonby CE School
Lees Hill CE School
Lime House School
Lochinvar School
Long Marton School
Longtown Junior School
Lowther Endowed School
Milburn School
Morland Area CE School
Morton Park Primary School
Morton School
Nenthead School
Newlaithes Junior School
Newman Catholic School
Newtown School
Norman Street Primary School
North Cumbria Technology College
North Lakes School
Orton CE School
Patterdale CE School
Pennine Way Primary School
Penruddock Primary School
Petteril Bank School
Plumpton School
Queen Elizabeth Grammar School
Raughton Head CE School
Robert Ferguson Primary School
Rockcliffe CE School
Samuel Kings School
Scotby CE School
Shankhill CE School
Skelton School
St Aidan's County High School
St Bede's Roman Catholic Primary School
St Catherine's Catholic Primary School
St Cuthbert's Catholic Primary School (Carlisle)
St Cuthbert's CE School
St Margaret Mary's Catholic Primary School
St Michael's CE Primary School
St Monica's School
Stainton CE School
Stanwix Primary School
Stoneraise School
Temple Sowerby CE School
Thursby School
Trinity School
Ullswater Community College
Upperby Primary School
Warcop CE School
Warwick Bridge School
Wellspring Christian School
Welton School
William Howard School
Wreay CE School
Yanwath School
Yewdale School